Lessentabellen

 

EERSTE GRAAD1e jaar A2e jaar
 MODLATMWELAT
Godsdienst2222
Aardrijkskunde2211
Engels0022
Frans6444
Geschiedenis1122
Latijn0505
Lich. opvoeding2222
Muz. opvoeding1111
Natuurwetensch.2211
Nederlands6544
Plast. opvoeding2211
Soc. Econ. Init.0020
Techniek2222
Wetensch. werk0030
Wiskunde6455
Totaal uren32323232

 

TWEEDE GRAAD1e jaar2e jaar
 LATECOWETLATECOWET
Godsdienst222222
Aardrijkskunde111111
Natuurwetensch.112112
Chemie112112
Duits000222
Economie040040
Engels233233
Frans344344
Fysica112112
Geschiedenis222222
Informatica111111
Latijn500500
Lich. opvoeding222222
Muz. opvoeding111000
Nederlands444444
Plast. opvoeding111000
Wiskunde545545
Totaal uren323232323232

 

DERDE
GRAAD
1e jaar2e jaar
 LMTLWI 8
wis
LWI 6
wet
LWEEMTMTWE WEWILMTLWI 8
wis
LWI 6
wet
LWEEMTMTWEWEWI
Godsdienst22222222222222
Natuurwetensch20002002000200
Aardrijkskunde11121221111111
Biologie01120220112022
Chemie01220220122022
Duits30002203000220
Economie00004000000400
Engels32223323222332
Esthetica11111111111111
Frans43334434333443
Fysica01220220122022
Geschiedenis22222222222222
Latijn44440004444000
Lichamel. Opv.22222222222222
Nederlands44444444444444
Wiskunde3664346/83664346/8
Sem. Spaans10000001000000
Sem. Wiskunde02000000201010
Sem. Economie00002000000201
Sem. Wetensch.0000002/00000002/0
Totaal uren3232323232323232323232323232

 

Tags: